Biography: About B(l)ast night…

Raven’s tweets were featured in The UK Daily Express (2015), Inked Magazine (2015), and The Hartford Courant (2016). Raven spoke at a writing panel for Second City Conservatory.

Raven has faced many life difficulties. Hence, the “Dame of the Fairy Underdogs” self-given title. What an ironic coincidence that Raven recently discovered she is the product of an actual noble maternal bloodline. Believe it or not, she is related to the Windsors.

Raven was presented with various highly-regarded opportunities. Hold your applause.

A dilemma consistently ensued.

Raven lives within shoulder commuting distance of her angel and demon babies.

She entertains herself online.

It is not easy to gain a Twitter following. But, Raven attempted to do precisely that in her online persona —which earned her Twitter account at https://twitter.com/ravenbast over seven hundred and twenty-five thousand. Her account achieved the top one percent status across multiple categories. Raven backed up the account via a Seagate manufactured device designed specifically for that purpose carried within a misappropriated bag.

tweet media content deleted (via the hacker)

list of Twitter followers (at some point in time samples)

POLITICS

Dr. Sumit Seth, First Economic Secretary, United Nations (Geneva)

Martin Geertsen, Former Copenhagen Lord Mayor and Former Venstre Party Leader (Denmark)

Derryn Hinch, Founder, Justice Party (Australia)

The Tea Party (USA)

Indian National Congress Party-affiliated Account (India)

Dr. Majid Rafizadeh, Political Scientist, Fulbright Scholar and Political Science TV Commentator (USA)

Kemal Ozturk, Erdogan’s Former Press Advisor and Andalou Agency Director General (Turkey)

Juan Jose Molina B., Former National Assembly Deputy (Venezuela)

Scott Bolden, Former DC Democrats Director and D.C. Reed Smith Managing Partner (USA)

Muhammad Ahmed, Insaf Student Federation (Pakistan)

Tony Loiacono, The Tea Party TV Channel (USA)

Artem Kluyshin, Member, Federal Assembly (Russia)

Malaysia Parliament, Members (Malaysia)

Saleem Mandviwalla, Senator (Pakistan)

Giuseppe Papalia, Member, European Parliament (Italy)

David Ortiz Mendez, Communication, The Ministry of Justice (Paraguay)

Ainul Yaqeen, State Secretary/I.T./Social Media, National Students Union/Representative, Indian National Congress Party/Member, Congress Committee (Madhya Pradesh, India)

Ashish Sarkar, National Secretary, Jaladhikar (India)

Adv. Sahil Singh Jamwal, Provincial Secretary, Jammu Kashmir National Conference (India)

Suresh Lawda, District President, Akhil Bhartiya Veer Gurjar Mahasabha (Bundi Rajasthan, India)

Kirti Singh, Former District Media Head, Najafgarh Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Talha Khan, President, Gokalpur Assembly (India)

Mir Ghulam Murtaza Bajeer, General Secretary, Pakistan Patriotic Youth (Badin District, Pakistan)

Vinay Kumar, State Assembly Incumbent, Indian National Congress Party (India)

Niranjan Gain, Local President, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Farooq Fateh, Member, Anti-Corruption Council of India (India)

Chaudary Divyansh Hooda, Former Joint Secretary, World Cities Cultural Forum Delhi Youth (India)

Suresh Singh, Rajasthan Legislative Assembly Member, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Rana Saif Raza, District Secretary, Minhaj Youth League (Pakistan)

Ravi Kaithwar, District Congress Social Media Coordinator and Indian National Congress Shahjahanpur Member (India)

Ram Sharma, Vice President, Dehli Pradesh Congress Committee (India)

Sa’eed Abshir, Junior Advisor, World Health Organization (NGO) (Somalia)

Siddharth Jain, Engineering Representative, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Soham Sarkar, District Executive Member, Bharatiya Janata Party Yuva Morcha (India)

Izazur Rahman, National Students’ Union of India-Assam State Secretary/Social Media Coordinator, Assam All India Professionals’ Congress/Social Media Coordinator, Assam Pradesh Youth Congress Sivasagar (India)

Gokul Kangayan, State Secretary, National Students Union of India (India)

Kamanur Zaman Molla, Vice President, Hasnabad Block All India Trinamool Student Congress (India)

Sandeep Thakur, Himachal Pradesh Youth Congress Social Media Coordinator and Himachal Pradesh Congress Committee Member (India)

Jitendra Vikram Singh Parmar, Bharatiya Janata Party Mandal Committee Khandauli Former President and Current  Agra Kesaria Hindu Vahini District In-Charge (India)

Aman Goyal, District Convener, Amroha Akhil Bharatiya Vidyarthi Parishad (India)

Azad Hind Shetkari Sanghatana, Farmers Union (India)

Jogendra Singh, Member, Civil Defense Coordination Committee (India)

Abdullah Sidhu, Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf Social Media Team Member and Haroonabad Vice President (Pakistan)

Marion Marechal-Le Pen, Fourteenth Legislature for the Third Constituency of Vaucluse Member/Founder, Institute of Social, Economic, and Political Sciences (France)

Jimmy Pinoargote, Former Santa Elena Bay Assemblyman/Current Director, Programa Impacto/Manager, Radio La Voz de la Peninsula (93.3 FM, Santa Elena) (Costa Rica)

Movement Media Public Relations Firm (USA)

Satishchandra Rothe, National President, Azad Hind Shetkari Sanghatana (India)

Yash Patel, General Secretary of National Students Union of India, Indian National Congress Party Representative (India)

Gokul Kangayan, State Secretary of National Students Union of India and Indian National Congress Representative (India)

Vikas Bhadauriya, Bharatiya Janata Party Young Leaders Member/Application Coordinator, NaMo/IT Assistant, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Subhash Chandra Yadav, Janata Sangharsh Morcha President (NGO)/Former State President, Pragatisheel Samajwadi Party/Former State Spokesperson and State Secretary, Samajwadi Party Mumbai (India)

Diane Gonzalez-Cibrian, Former Member, San Antonio City Council (USA)

Peter Laurentis, Social Media Manager, Ben Allen for Senate and Jay Chen for Congress (USA)

Aapka Abhishek, Founder, Abishek Janshakti Foundation (NGO) (India)

Raza Inzamam Khan Janjua, Pakistan Youth Council Poonch Division AJK Information Secretary and Founder/Member, Insaf Student Federation Gharbi Bagh (Pakistan)

Saquib Aly, Student President, Mansoori Samaj Kaylan Samiti (NGO) (India)

Christopher Wellbelove, Former Lambeth Mayor and Current Vice-Chair of Lambeth College Board of Governors (England)

Sarfaraz Ali Khan Talapula, National Chairman, All India Minority Rights Council (India)

Bilal Ardic, Chairman, Gungoren Municipality City Council (Turkey)

Montgomery J. Granger, Contributor, www.theblaze.com (USA)

Christian Vinante, Parliamentary Society Founding and Honorary President/Co-founder and Executive Director, Westminister Conservatives Italian Group/Deputy Director, UK and EU British Chinese Youth Federation (England)

Mansoori Samaj Kalyan Samiti (NGO) (India)

Puran Singh Panwar, Representative, Indian National Congress Party (India)

Martin Carpenter, Member of the Most Excellent Order of the British Empire/British Honorary Consul, British Embassy (Thailand)

Aditya Dhumal, India National Youth Congress Himachal Pradesh State President/Former Youth Vice President, Jiv Etka Foundation/Former State Youth Vice President, Bharat Tibet Sahyog Manch (Himachal Pradesh, India)

George Scoggins, Retired Texas Constable, Wilson County (USA)

Lydia Portilla, Director of Public Relations, Municipality of Benito Juarez (Mexico)

Bashir Hamdard, Deputy Information Secretary, Pakistan Peoples Party (Central Karachi District, Pakistan)

Sitesh Pathak, National President, Berojgar Aadmi Adhikar Party (India)

Tutul Manna, Former Ward 26 President, Bangladesh Student League/Chhatra League (Bangladesh)

Remo Poddar, Digital Communication, Indian Political Action Committee (India)

National Resistance Movement Youth-affiliated Account (Uganda)

Charlie Martin, Science and Technology Correspondent, www.pjmedia.com (USA)

Howard Miller, Former Pattaya British Honorary Consul and Reality TV Star (Thailand)

Joao Villabolos, Former Adjunct Secretary of State for Culture – XIX Constitutional Government and Francisco Manuel dos Santos Foundation Author (Portugal)

Amit Kumar Singh, Indian National Congress Party MLA, Vidhan Sabha Constituency (India)

Phil Cracknell, Former UK Government Cabinet Office’s Cybersecurity SME/Former Information Security Head, King Abdullah bin Abdulaziz Al Saud/Former Guest Lecturer, Royal Holloway University, University of London Cybersecurity Department/Former Guest Lecturer, Oxford University Cybersecurity Department (England)

Wafa Ali Malik, Wing Vice President, Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf Youth, (Sukkur District, Pakistan)

Lieutenant Colonel Osborne Wrigley-Pimley-McKerr III, Earl Wrigley of Hale/Vice President, Ladonia Royal Republic/M.D./Theologian/Former Book Publisher (Ladonia and Croatia)

Imran Ul Haq, Deputy Secretary of Information, Jamaat-e-Islami Party (Central Punjab District, Pakistan)

UK Ministry of Justice (England)

Eoin Murphy, Department of Education Special Advisor/Former Editor, Irish Daily/Former Entertainment Editor, Mail on Sunday/Former Journalist, Sunday Mirror, The Irish Sun, and Belfast Telegraph (Ireland)

Enio Verri, Workers’ Party Federal Deputy/Chamber Deputy Leader, Workers’ Party/Political Science Professor, State University of Maringa (Brazil)

Dr. Fahad Alfifi, Former Director, The National Statistical Strategy 2030/Organization of Islamic Cooperation (United Arab Emirates)

Vicky Madaya, District General Secretary, Jaipur City District Congress Committee (India)

Omar Bula Escobar, Former United Nations Senegal Director and University of St. Thomas University International Affairs Professor (Colombia)

Sachin Kamble, National President, Chhanpati Sambhaji Brigade (India)

Alejandro Ginart, Head, Section TELAM National News Agency of the Argentine Republic (Argentina)

Republic of Turkey-affiliated Account (Turkey)

Dr. Saeed-al-Shehabi, Bahrainian Pro-Democracy Movement Secretary General/Trustee, Centre for the Study of Terrorism/Former Editor,Al Alam/Journalist, Al-Quds/Journalist,The Muslim News (England)

Santosh Tiwari, Representative, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

African National Congress Youth League-affiliated Account (South Africa)

Ranjana Singh, Representative, Bharatiya Mazdoor Sangh/Indian Workers’ Union (India)

Pavel Ryzehevsky, Moscow Regional Head, The Media Guard (Russia)

Budharam Chaudhary, Representative, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Ansor Youth Movement, Jember Branch (Indonesia)

Tan Keng Liang, Youth Chief, Parti Gerakan Rakyat Malaysia (Malaysia)

Eduard Osechkin, Chief Specialist, Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Russia)

Chaudhary Jayant Singh Zindabad, District Secretary, Rashtriya Lok Dal Party (Ghazaiabad District, India)

Sanatani Education and Health Research Council (NGO) (India)

J. G. Prince, CLP Deputy Leader and Tamil Nadu Legislative Assembly Member (India)

Sunny Sangral, Samba Constituency Legislative Assembly Member, Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party (India)

Sanjai Gandhi, Indian Youth Congress Party Representative and Vaagai Foundation (NGO) Managing Trustee (India)

The Pakistan Peoples Party Promotional Account (Pakistan)

Arvind Yadav, Chhibramau Constituency Legislative Assembly Member, Samajwadi Party (India)

Emeric Ernoult, Former In-house Lawyer, Embassy of France (France)

Tushar Rastogi, Moradabad District Representative, Rashtriya Swayamsevak Sangh (India)

Santosh Kumar, Karnataka State Youth Organizing Secretary and Baisi Constituency Legislative Assembly Member, Janata Dal United Party (India)

Karl Rove, Former White House Senior Advisor/Chief of Staff (USA)

Mohammad Danish, Dhanwar Vidhan Sabha Contituency Legislative Assembly Member, All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Party (India)

Sandeep Thakur, Representative, Bharatiya Janata Party (India)

Qaem Mehdi, Representative, Rashtriya Swayamsevak Sangh and Indian Research and Human Development Council (India)

Amplitude Trust of India (NGO) (India)

Samajwadi Party Promotional Account (India)

Majid Mir, Rashtriya Samajik Samarasta Sangathan Podcasting National Secretary/Lokjanshakti Party State President/IT and Social Media Head, Bharatiya Janata Party Minority (India)

Jahanzaib Baloch, Pakistan Youth Parliament Member and Standing Committee on National Security Member (Pakistan)

S.P. Santosh Kumar, Organizing Secretary, Janata Dal United Party Youth (Karnataka State, India)

The Pakistan Peoples Party, Promotional Account (District Shaheed Benazirabad, Pakistan)

Ashutosh Jha, President, Roshini (NGO) (India)

Ankit Saini, District Secretary, Uttarakhand Congress Youth (India)

Rakesh Kumar, President, Bharatiya Janata Yuva Morcha Uttar (Pradesh, India)

Russell Turner, City of Orange Councillor and Former New South Wales Legislative Assembly Member (Australia)

Hardeep Thakur, Representative, Bharatiya Janata Yuva Morcha Jammu (India)

Samuel Ekitela, Representative, Turkana County Government (Kenya)

Yogesh Reddy, Executive Member, Bharatiya Janata Yuva Morcha Hyderabad (Telangana, India)

Aam Aadmi Party, Promotional Account (India)

Aranyaj Society (NGO) (India)

Sabir Choudhary, Representative, Samajwadi Party Youth (India)

Balidan Singh Bauddh, National President, Rashtriya Bauddh Sangh (NGO) (India)

Arpit Maurya, Managing Director, Youth Against Injustice Foundation (NGO) (India)

Shubham Singh, Former Treasurer, Gyansagar (NPO) (India)

Choudury SR, Indian Council for Cultural Relations Member and Former Ministry of Railways Board Member (India)

Mir Ghulam Murtaza Bajeer, General Secretary, Pakistan Patriotic Youth (Badin District, Pakistan)

Peerzada Danish Shah, President, Jammu & Kashmir United Students Front (India)

Jigar Patel, Information Technology Covener, Bharatiya Janata Party (Mehsana District, India)

Sanjeet Kushwaha, Government Official, Bharatiya Janata Party (Delhi Pradesh, India)

Surendra Choudhary, Information Technology Spokesperson, Rashtriya Kisan Mazdoor Sangathan Union (Rajasthan, India)

Rony Banerjee, Member/Representative, Trinamool Chhatra Parishad (Hooghly District, India)

Ch Amir Zulifqar Ghuman, Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz (NA-119, PP-135) Employee and Maryam Nawaz’s Social Media Team Representative (Pakistan)

Neha Verma, District Coordinator, Bharatiya Janata Party (Najafgarh District, India)

Harish V. P., Social Network Manager, Chief Minister of Tamil Nadu (Madhavaram District, India)

Er. Rishi Upadhyay, In-charge, Indian National Congress Party

Mujenza Edward, Chairperson, National Unity Platform Party (Kamwokya II District, Uganda)

M. V. Karunakaran, Secretary of the Union, Chief Minister of Tamil Nadu (Chennai’s Northeast Union and Cholavaram’s Southern Union) (India)

Wahid Kakar, Deputy Commissioner, Government of Balochistan (Pakistan)

M. Kumaran, Propaganda Deputy Secretary, Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Party (India)

Pooja Singh, Joint Director, Parliament of India/Lok Sabha’s Economic and Financial Wing (India)

Raja Inzamam Khan Janjua, Information Secretary, Pakistan Youth Council (Poonch Division, Pakistan)

Wazir Khan Bugti, Media Cell Representative, Baloch Republican Party (Balochistan District, Pakistan)

NEWS

Arte Reportage TV, The European Culture Channel (France)

Salih Sarikaya, Former Executive Digital Media Editor, The Meydan Daily (Turkey)

Dan Williams, Sky News International Director, International News Desk (England)

Brysen Van Eck, Meteorologist, News 12 (Hudson and Westchester, NY) (USA)

Ken Smith, Anchor, NBC (WRAL-TV, Raleigh) (USA)

Bob Sirot, Anchor, WGN (720 AM, Chicago) and The Onion News Network (USA)

Daisy Sindelar, Journalist, The Atlantic (Czech Republic)

Jill Karnicki, Photo Editor, The Houston Chronicle (USA)

Laura Evans, Anchor, Fox (WTTG-TV, Washington, D.C.) (USA)

Jeff Dubois, Anchor, CBS, (KIRO-TV, Seattle) (USA)

Joe Flocarri, Reporter, NBC (WXIA-TV, Atlanta) (USA)

Bill Zeeble, Reporter, North Texas Public Broadcasting (KERA-TV, Dallas) (USA)

Ellen Crooke, Senior Vice President, TEGNA (500 Global Member) (USA)

Nicholas Waller, Managing Editor, New Europe (Russia)

Hatef Mokhtar, Editor-in-Chief, The Oslo Times (Norway)

Michael Pond, Columnist, The Vancouver Sun (Canada)

Monique Villa, Former CEO, Thomas Reuters Foundation (England)

Joe Schad, Reporter, ESPN and The Palm Beach Post (USA)

www.msnvideo.com (USA)

Rida Saifee, Anchor, K21 News (Karachi) (Pakistan)

Omid Sobhani, Reporter, Australia Broadcasting Company and The Transatlantic Times (Afghanistan)

Ahmed Bilal, Assignment Editor, 92 News HD (Lahore) (Pakistan)

Raza Naqvi, Journalist, The Indian Express (India)

Rasic Jitendra, Journalist, Sagarmatha TV (Nepal) (India)

Avinash Rai, Journalist, www.india.com, ETV Bharat (India)

Imran Rather, Reporter, Raza Graphy Media Network (India)

Veena Yadav, Freelance Reporter and Anchor (India)

Stuart Pink, Show Biz Features Editor,The Sun (England)

Daniyal Gujar, Anchor, DAG Network (Pakistan)

BTV Rwanda, StarTimes Media Company (Rwanda)

Rich Jaroslovsky, Technology Columnist, www.bloomberg.com (USA)

Mike Kopelman, Photojournalist, CBS (WFSB-TV, Hartford, CT) (USA)

Luciana Pombo, Radio Journalist, Radio Tamandare (890 AM, Curitiba) (Brazil)

Paty Estrada, Independent TV News Director/Independent Radio News Announcer/Independent TV News Producer (Mexico)

Nacho Goano, TV and Radio Sports Journalist, Cronico TV Channel (Argentina)

www.india365news.com (India)

Omar Al Raisi, Sports Columnist, The National (United Arab Emirates)

Luis Campos, Featured Columnist, The Bleacher Report (USA)

James Hirsen, The New York Times Best-selling Author/News Analyst/Newsmax Columnist (USA)

Iian Johnson, Former The Brentwood Gazette Reporter and Noise PR Owner (England)

Sabrina Schaefer, TV Personality, Forbes on Fox (USA)

Paulina Gigante, Former Hannity Producer and CNN Senior Broadcast Producer (USA)

Hannah Sung, Journalist, The Globe and Mail (Canada)

Ron Harris, Social Media Editor, The Associated Press (USA)

Juan Diaz, Journalist, Makinas (Spain)

Varad More, Freelance Automotive Journalist (India)

Reyaz Ahmed, Journalist, The Gulf News (United Arab Emirates)

Sunny Sangral, Journalist, The News India (India)

G. Narasaiah, www.idlebrain.com Photojournalist and Telugu Major Motion Picture Producer (India)

Luiz Guimaraes, TV Journalist, Empresa Brasil de Comunicacao (Government Network) (Brazil)

Kathleen Lingo, Editorial Director, The New York Times Film/TV (USA)

David Benhaim, Producer and Editor, www.nfl.com (USA)

Ksenia Batanova, Anchor and Producer, TV Rain/Dozhd (Moscow) (Russia)

Steve Buckner, Former Editor-in-Chief, Carolina Sports Register (USA)

Arun Sathi, Reporter, Sadhna News TV and Rashtriya Sahara Hindi Daily (India)

Marcelo Filho, Reporter and Producer, NHK World-Japan News (Government Network) (Japan)

Bhupendra Chaubey, Former CNN-IBN National Affairs Editor and Current India Ahead Channel CEO (India)

Sharanya Haridas, Former Journalist, Forbes Asia and Buzzfeed (India)

Lisa Collier Cool, Freelance Journalist and Former American Society of Journalists and Authors President (USA)

International News Media Association (USA, Belgium, India, and El Salvador)

John Reed, Lecturer, Media Studies, University of Western Ontario (Canada)

Ajay Raj, Journalist, Newz Rajasthan and Haryana E-Khabar (India)

Dhananjay Upganlawar, Former Journalist, Lokshahi Varta (India)

Sachin Rajput, Online Editor, Zee News (India)

Byobe Malenga, Journalist, BBC Swahili (Democratic Republic of the Congo)

Saeed Ahmad Kahn, Daily Urdu Point Journalist and BNN News Founder (Pakistan)

Shah Gowhar, Correspondent, Asian News International News Agency (India)

Maryam Mirza, Former General Assignment Reporter, Ottawa Star (Canada)

David Yale, McGraw-Hill Public Relations Author (USA)

Adam Jun, Former Reporter, The Daily Herald  (USA)

Greg Stevens, Journalist, The Daily Dot and Kernel Magazine (USA)

Abdullah Abudiak, Program Producer, Sky News Arabia (United Arab Emirates)

Jessica Magliulo, Senior Journalist, The Sunday Mail (Australia)

Kelsey Rohwer, Former Public Relations Manager, Time, Inc. (USA)

Kassie Bracken, The New York Times Senior Video Journalist and City University of New York Adjunct Journalism Professor (USA)

The New York Times Labs (USA)

Carlos Luevanos, Reporter, Jalisco TV (Government Network) (Mexico)

Alvaro Fernandez, Radio Journalist, Radio Faycan (104.2 FM, Gran Canaria) (Spain)

Mehboob Mohsin, Journalist, www.dawn.com and 24 News HD TV (Pakistan)

www.fotomac.com.tr, Beskitas (Turkey)

Ricardo Escobar, TV Journalist and News Director, Televisa Media Company (Mexico)

Studio Rangga FM, (90.8 FM, Jawa Barat) (Indonesia)

Yohana Villegas, Radio Journalist and General Manager, Class FM (98.7 FM, Cojedes, Venezuela) (Colombia)

Grant Galicho, Director of Publications and Media, Archdiocese Chicago (USA)

Paula Tooths, Former International Correspondent, BandNews TV (England)

Koran Jakarta (Indonesia)

Arun Sathi, www.sheikhpuranews.com Journalist and Former Sadhna News Channel Journalist (India)

Benjy Potter, Reality TV Show TV Reporter/Radio Host, Virgin Radio Pride and Vibe FM (107.6 FM, Watford)/Former Reporter,The Sun and Daily Star (England)

Claudio Rogerio, Radio Producer and Radio Host, Diario FM (90.9 FM, Curitiba) (Brazil)

LTN NU JEMBER Promotional Account (Indonesia)

Ahmed Mohamed Balat, Former TV News Reporter, Al Nile and Also Al Aan (Brazil)

Ajaz Kawoosi, Editor-in-Chief, www.asianexpress.co.uk (India)

Atharav Golas, Journalist, News1India (India)

Syed Umer Gardezi, Journalist, Asia News Network (Pakistan)

Rajan Singh, Crime Reporter, Voice of Movement (India)

Buratha News Agency (Palestine, Syria, and Lebanon)

Shahid Sikander, Freelance Journalist (Pakistan)

David William Okiria, Investigate Reporter, The New Vision (Uganda)

Shahab Afridi, Freelance Reporter (Pakistan)

Now A Days 24 (Bangladesh)

National Security Guard-affiliated Account (India)

ENTREPRENEURSHIP, BUSINESS, AND INNOVATION

Tony Little, TV Personality, Home Shopping Network (USA)

www.startupgrind.com (USA)

www.digitaltrends.com (USA)

Matt Smith, Computing Editor, www.digitaltrends.com (USA)

Simon Mainwaring, Forbes Social Media Influencer and The New York Times Best-selling Author (USA)

Larry Kim, WordStream Founder and Inc. Columnist (USA)

Susan Bennett, Siri Voice (USA)

Murray Newlands, Contributor, Forbes (USA)

John Rampton, Columnist, Entrepreneur/Tech Crunch/Forbes/Inc. (USA)

Chris Brogan, Author and The New York Times Best-selling Social Media Expert (USA)

Jim McCarthy, Goldstar, Inc. CEO and TedxBroadway Organizer (USA)

Hyperloop (USA)

Dave Asprey, Founder, Bulletproof (Canada)

Bulletproof (USA)

IDG/Ridge Ventures, Managing Directors, Alex Rosen and Phil Sanderson (USA)

Dr. David A. Thomas, Morehouse College President and Former Harvard Business School Faculty Member (USA)

David K. Williams, Forbes Contributing Editor/Contributor and Columnist, The Harvard Business Review, GQ, and British GQ/Wiley Publishing Company Business Author (USA)

Kasha Patel, Writer, NASA (USA)

Amanda Brinkman, Contributor, Forbes (USA)

Neetu S. Pareb, Talent Acquisition, Electronic Arts/Uber/Microsoft/Facebook (USA)

The New York Institute for Business and Finance (USA)

Brad Yasar, Blockchain Advisor and Strategist (USA)

John White, Columnist, Inc. (USA)

Bibop G. Gresta, Hyperloop Transportation Technologies Co-founder and Former MTV Italia VJ (USA)

Cynthia Johnson, Contributor, Entrepreneur (USA)

Dr. Paul Thomas, Business TV Reality Star (Wales)

Joe, Joe’s Big Idea, NPR Radio (USA)

Adam Toren, Entrepreneur, Columnist (USA)

International Business Times, Bengaluru-affiliated Account (India)

C-Suite TV Show, Bloomberg TV (USA)

Rana Gujral, Contributing Writer, Forbes (USA)

Microsoft, Recruiting Department-affiliated Account (USA)

Electronic Arts, Recruiting Department-affiliated Account (USA)

Ken Hong, Head of Global Corporate Communications, LG Electronics (Korea)

Allan Cox, Management Guru and Simon & Schuster Author (USA)

Shubbam Maheshwari, Entrepreneur, “Forbes 30 Under 30 Asia” (India)

Ehsan Mohammadi, Journalist, Entrepreneur (Iran)

Wilson Ramires, Contributor, Aprenda Com TC (Brazil)

Helen Barrett, Deputy Editor, Financial Times Wealth (England)

The Tehran Technical Complex (Iran)

Indonesian Engineers Association Batu City (Indonesia)

Ekaterina Walter, Columnist and Author, Forbes/Fast Company/The Huffington Post/Entrepreneur/Inc. (USA)

Dr. Zafar Hussain, Correspondent, China Economic Net Network (China)

John Giannantonio, CEO, M8M (Singapore)

www.mercadomagico.com, NeoMagic Corporation Division (USA)

Lisa Caprelli, Former Entrepreneurship AM and FM Radio Host (USA)

Roger J. Hamilton, The New York Times Best-selling Entrepreneurship Author (Singapore)

Brett Relander, Contributor, www.entrepreneur.com (USA)

Rudolf Greinix, Associate Lecturer, Digital Business and Innovation, St. Polten University of Applied Sciences (Austria)

Mahmoud Carven, President, Confederazione Mondiale Della Coiffure E Dell ‘Estetica (CAT division) (Egypt and Middle East)

Brian Sutter, Contributor, Forbes/Entrepreneur/Fast Company/The Washington Post (USA)

Seth Simonds, Lifehack Journalist and Business Insider‘s “25 Most Influential Ad Execs on Twitter” (USA)

Randstad RiseSmart, Global 500 Member (USA)

Brand, Palo Alto Networks, Global 500 Member (USA)

Jeremy Kaplan, Future Media LLC Content Director and Former www.digitaltrends.com Editor-in-Chief  (USA)

Jeremy Adamson, Wiley Publishing Company Business Author (Canada)

Sage Software India (India)

Nick Stein, Former Writer, Fortune (Canada)

Dan Rockwell, Inc. Top-Ranked Leadership and Management Expert (USA)

Scott Dinsmore, Former Venture Capitalist and Live Your Legend Founder (USA)

Ashfaque Ahmed, CRC Press Publishing Business and Computer Engineering Textbook Author (India)

Mike Trisko, CEO, Phore Blockchain (USA)

Hiten Shah, Inc. 500 Supply Chain Management Guru and Investor (USA)

Keith Teare, TechCrunch Founding Investor and Penguin Books Author (USA)

David Gee, Business Faculty, University of Wisconsin-Whitewater (USA)

Neen James, Leadership Author, Wiley Publishing Company  (USA)

Chris Mumford, Business Faculty, Wake Forest University (USA)

Derek Handey, New Zealand’s Youngest NZX Listed Company Managing Director/Adjunct Executive Technology Professor, Auckland University of Technology/Board Member, Sky Television/Founding CEO, Branson’s The B Team/Recipient, Sir Peter Blake Leader Award (New Zealand)

Andrew Knevitt, Former Business Lecturer, University of Sydney (Australia)

www.carvana.com, Global 500 Member (USA)

VerticalResponse, Inc., Deluxe Corporation (USA)

The American Management Association, HarperCollins (USA)

Lennar, Global 500 Member (USA)

Cox Communications, Business Services, Global 500 Member (USA)

Bobby Umar, Keynote Speaker, Inc. “Top 100 Leadership Speakers in North America” (Canada)

David Hoffeld, Former Harvard Business Lecturer and Penguin Random House-affiliated Sales Author (USA)

Hunt Institue for Engineering and Humanity, Southern Methodist University (USA)

Jonathan Nafarrete, Business Insider‘s “The 30 Most Creative Social Media Marketers Ranked” (USA)

Global Nexus, Government (Prime Minister, President, and Vice President) and Corporate Event Management (India)

Cynthia Johnson, Adweek‘s “Top 25 Social Entrepreneur’s for VC’s to Follow” and Penguin Random House Author (USA)

Kevin Green, Entrepreneur, The Secret Millionaire (England)

Amitt Mahajan, FarmVille Co-creator and Presence Capital Co-founder (USA)

Steve Rush, Columnist, CEOWORLD (England)

Jeff Barrett, Inc. Contributor and Forbes Social Media Influencer (USA)

Doriano Paisano Carta, Technology Journalist, www.mashable.com and www.gigaom.com (USA)

Jeb Blount, Wiley Publishing Company Business Author (USA)

Beth Rosenstein, Managing Principal, Deloitte Global Consulting Clients & Industries (USA)

Dr. Steven Stowell-affiliated Account, Wiley Publishing Company Business Author (USA)

Mission PR, Global 500 Public Relations Firm (USA)

David Haigh, Sport Capial Group Founder/Former Managing Director, Leeds United Football Club/Former Chairman, Leeds United Ladies Football Club/Chairman, Conservatives Abroad/Television Sports Commentator/International Human Rights Lawyer (England)

Drew Pindle, Senior Features Editor, www.digitaltrends.com (USA)

Cynthia Than, Columnist, Inc. (USA)

Rand Fishkin, BusinessWeek‘s “30 Best Young Tech Entrepreneurs Under 30″/Wiley Publishing Company Author/ Penguin Books-affiliated Business Author (USA)

Ann Handley, The Wall Street Journal Best-selling Business Author (USA)

Shama Hyder, BusinessWeek‘s “Top 25 Under 25 Entreprenuers”/Inc.‘s “Top 30 Under 30 Enterpreneurs”/Forbes’ “Top 30 Under 30 Entreprenuers”/White House’s “Top 100 Entrepreneurs”/United Nations’ “Top 100 Entreprenuers” (USA)

www.hungryhouse.co.uk, Acquired Former Publicly Traded Company (England)

MissionIR, Global 500 Investor Relations Firm (USA)

Andy Gray, Rebellion Public Relations Manager and Former Codemasters (Electronic Arts) Communications Manager (England)

Dead Island Video Game (USA)

Bob Burg, The Wall Street Journal and BusinessWeek Best-selling Business Author (USA)

Igor Tortov, CEO, Publicly Traded Company Scartel/Yota (Russia)

Kelsey Knight, Zoom Public Relations Manager and Former Spokesperson (Intel Michigan Chair and Congressman Mike Rogers) (USA)

Helo Campanhola, Elas Press Office of Communication Founding Partner and Former Sports TV Show/Radio Show Producer (Brazil)

TomTom UK and Ireland, Publicly Traded Company (England)

Norton, Global 500 Member (USA)

Bruce Turkel, Business Author, Forbes’ “Top 10 Business Books of 2016″ (USA)

www.androidauthority.com (USA)

Rebecca Lindell, Former Editor-in-Chief, Northwestern University School of Management’s Kellogg Magazine (USA)

The InnoTech Summit (England)

Tony Moreira, Former Technology Adjunct Professor, Johnson & Wales University and New England Institute of Technology (USA)

Jeffrey Hayzlett, Former Fortune 100 CMO and TV Personality (USA)

Andrew Stalbow, Former Rovio Entertainment (Publicly Traded Company) EVP of Strategic Relationships and Former 20th Century Fox Mobile Division Head (USA)

Scott Meldrum, Innocean USA Advertising Agency Digital Strategy and Performance Marketing VP/Former Head, TiVo Integrated Marketing/Founder, The Hype Council Publicity Firm (USA)

Ross Karel, Founder, Cryptocurrency Hedge Fund (USA)

TVC Capital, B2B Software Company Growth Equity Firm (USA)

Mapleblock Capital, Venture Capital Firm (USA)

Dr. Chris Kacher, Business Author, Wiley Publishing Company (Estonia)

Allen Tgongo, Founder, Ridgeway & Prospect Investment Firm (USA)

Dr. David Walcott, Forbes Contributor/Appointee, The World Economic Forum’s Global Future Council/Advisory Board Member, University College London’s Global Business School for Health (England)

STAND-UP

Gabriel Iglesias, Major Motion Picture Actor/Reality TV Host/TV Actor (USA)

Ben Bailey, Emmy Award-winning TV Host (USA)

Elayne Boosler, First Woman Presented One-hour Cable TV Comedy Special (USA)

Kliph Nesteroff, Viceland TV and CNN Comedy Historian/Simon & Schuster Author (USA)

Cathy Ladman, TV Actress/TV Writer (USA)

Jay London, Last Comic Standing Contestant (USA)

John Bishop, TV Host/TV Actor/Former Professional Soccer Player (England)

Sheryl Underwood, TV Host (USA)

Jeremy Ferrari, TV Host (France)

FILM

Kensington Gore, Director, Hammer Film Major Motion Picture Production (England)

Ian Barnes, Academy Award-nominated and  BAFTA Award-winning Director (England)

Beautiful Creatures Major Motion Picture (USA)

Camelot Films Major Motion Production Company (England)

Malachi Pearson, Major Motion Picture Actor (USA)

Tom Molen, M Squared Entertainment Co-Founder and Former Paramount Pictures VP (USA)

Manish Namdeo, Major Motion Picture Director and Cinematographer, 4D Media Productions (India)

Chicago International Film Festival (USA)

Domiziano Arcangeli, Fashion Model and Major Motion Picture Actor (USA)

Ashraf Ghori, Cannes Film Festival Award-winning Director (United Arab Emirates)

Don Holley, Major Motion Picture Screenwriter (USA)

James Collins, Major Motion Picture Property Master (USA)

Jason Howden, Major Motion Picture Visual Effects Artist (New Zealand)

Abdul Lateef, Senior Executive and Territory Director, Zee Entertainment Enterprises (India)

Michael Reynolds, Emmy Award-winning Documentary Producer and Documentary Writer (USA)

ATHLETES

Lyman Currier, Olympic Freeskier (USA)

Laurenne Ross, Olympic Skier (USA)

Madeline Hay, Olympic Volleyball Player (USA)

Siphiwe Tshabalala, Former Kaiser Chiefs Captain and FIFA Puskas Award-nominated Soccer Player (South Africa)

Homeless World Cup

Peter Waterfield, Silver Medal Award-winning Olympic Diver (England)

James Haarsma, NCAA Basketball Player, University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee (USA)

Kiel Brown, Bronze Medal Award-winning Olympic Field Hockey Player (Australia)

Liam Davie, Silver Medal Award-winning Olympic Gymnast (Scotland)

David Sowerby, BMX Professional and BMX Film Director (Scotland)

Laura Merrin, Flyde Ladies Football Club Player, Football Association Women’s National League North (England)

Alex Ardenti, Former Mr. Italy (USA)

Cory Procter, Two-Time Team MVP Award-winning Former NFL Player, Dallas Cowboys (USA)

K.J. Kapil Dev, Arjuna Award-winning Professional Volleyball Player, Indian National Volleyball Team (India)

MUSIC

Cappadonna, Member, Grammy Award-nominated Wu-Tang Clan (USA)

Hannah Hooper, Lead Vocalist, Gold Award-winning Grouplove (USA)

Vlado Georgiev, Composer andThe Voice Serbia Judge

Ken Cailat, Producer, Grammy Award-winning and Nominated The Beach Boys/Fleetwood Mac/Sinatra/Billy Idol (USA)

DJ King Assassin, Producer, Grammy Award-nominated Tupac (USA)

Andrew De Leon, America’s Got Talent Finalist (USA)

Kenny Aronoff, Grammy Awards Performer and Drummer, John Mellencamp/Jon Bon Jovi/BoDeans/The Smashing Pumpkins/John Fogerty/Meat Loaf/Cinderella/Celine Dion/Bob Seger/Melissa Ethridge/Joe Cocker/Avril Lavigne/Jerry Lee Lewis/Iggy Pop/Stryper/Conway Twitty/Styx/Rod Stewart/Mick Jagger/Elton John/B.B. King/Gladys Knight/Lynyrd Skynyrd/Ricky Martin/Alanis Morissette/Stevie Nicks/Aaron Neville/Johnny Cash/Bonnie Raitt/Jefferson Airplane/Santana (USA)

Jessica Northey, #CMChat and TV Hostess/Forbes Social Media Influencer (USA)

James Burnett, President, Burnett Music Group (USA)

Core Media Group, Producers, American Idol (USA)

Jon Moses, Finalist, Andrew Lloyd Weber’s Superstar (England)

www.rock.com.ar Radio Station (Argentina)

Greg Burns, Disc Jockey, Capital (95.8 FM, London) (England)

Emily Ann Roberts, Finalist,The Voice (USA)

CHLLNGR, Producer, Gaffa Award-nominated (Denmark)

The Cringe (USA)

Chris Vrenna, Drummer, Tweaker and Grammy Award-winning NIN (USA)

Hannah Karp, Music Reporter, The Wall Street Journal (USA)

Crossover 101, NTV Channel (Kenya)

Chris Henderson, Guitarist, “Billboard Top 30 Band of the Decade” 3 Doors Down (USA)

Steven A. Williams, Billboard Top 40 Performer/Composer/Producer, Grammy Award-winning and Nominated Lisa Stansfield/The Pretenders/Tori Amos/Paula Abdul/Van Morrison/Leonard Cohen (England)

Gavin Carfoot, Senior Lecturer, Music, Queensland University of Technology (Australia)

Joel Mc Ug, TV Producer, Spirit TV (StarTimes Company) (Uganda)

Hollywood Legend Productions, Soundtrack and Major Motion Picture Score Composer (USA)

Christopher Worrell, Disc Jockey, 88.5 FM and 101.3 FM (Boston) (USA)

Brady Cohan, House Guitarist, American Idol (USA)

Khari Mateen, Major Motion Picture and TV Composer (USA)

Al Shaw, Radio Personality, WFEZ (93.1 FM, Miami) (USA)

Gene Sironen, Composer, The Strat Hotel and Casino’s MJ Live (USA)

DJ Tei, Disc Jockey, KMVN (105.7 FM, Anchorage) (USA)

Christian Bautista, Platinum Award-winning Vocalist/TV Host/Model/TV Actor (Philippines)

DJ Joker, Disc Jockey, More Radio Worthing (107.7 FM) (England)

Bud Buckley, Radio Show Host, WKDW (97.5 FM, North Port, FL) (USA)

Susan Toney, Billboard Top 30 Recording Artist (USA)

KYOT, 95.5 FM, Phoenix (USA)

Aaron Pauley, Lead Vocalist, Billboard Top 10 Of Mice & Men (USA)

Icon Trailer Music, Universal Music Production (USA)

Left Unattended, Univision’s The Flama TV Network (USA)

Ben Pearce, Radio Host, KMFM (107.9 FM, Medway, Kent) (England)

Danny Gartside, Concert Photographer (England)

The Hype Magazine (South Africa)

Jamie O’Neal, Vocalist, Platinum Award-selling/Grammy Award-nominated/Billboard Award-winning (USA)

DJ Crisis, Former Disc Jockey, WUBT (101.1 FM, Nashville) (USA)

Yuji Inoue, TV Music Composer/Fashion Show Music Composer/Former Guest Lecturer, Russian University of TV and Film (Japan)

David Longoria, Billboard Top 14 Vocalist and Trumpeter (USA)

Peter Andre, ARIA Award-winning and UK Albums Chart #1 Ranked Vocalist/Reality TV Star (England)

Marcos Amorim, Radio Announcer and Producer, Rede Conti Radio (95.3 FM, Sao Paulo) (Brazil)

Kaash Sethi, Abbey Road Studios Partnerships and Diversity Committee Manager/Cannes Lions International Festival of Creativity Award-winner (England)

Laarni Lozada, Vocalist, Pinoy Dream Academy Season 2 Winner (Philippines)

Radio RFM, 93.2 FM (Lisbon) (Portugal)

The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus, Musical Ensemble, Gold Award-selling and Billboard #1 Ranked (USA)

Unisi Radio, 104.5 FM (Yogyakarta) (Indonesia)

Martin Burgue, Radio Announcer, Federal Capital (104.9 FM Government Station, Almagro) and Radio Energy (101.1 FM, Comodoro Rivadavia) (Argentina)

Art Ceilidh, Musical Ensemble, BBC Music Awards-nominated (Ireland)

Paul Higgins, Tour Manager and Security Director (Westlife/Nicole Scherzinger/One Direction/The Weeknd) (England)

Niall Horan, BMI-award Winning Vocalist and Songwriter, One Direction (Ireland)

Elizabeth Schubert, Featured Clarinetist (Miami Symphony/San Antonio Symphony/Hollywood Bowl Orchestra) (USA)

CMN Magazine, New Country Radio (95.9 FM, London, Ontario)-affiliated (Canada)

DJ Dan Starboy, VJ, Uganda Broadcasting Company (Uganda)

Kiki Rowe, Billboard Top 45 Recording Artist (Canada)

MISCELLANEOUS TV, FILM, RADIO, AND PUBLISHING INFLUENCERS

Darren Kavinoky, TV Host and Lawyer (USA)

Andrew Mayne, TV Host and Magician (USA)

Brian Bushwood, TV Host and Magician (USA)

Jesse Metcalfe, Screen Actors Guild Award-winning TV Actor and Major Motion Picture Actor (USA)

Dreama Walker, TV Actress, Teen Choice Award-winning (USA)

D-Stroy, Host, Sirius XM (USA)

Taye Diggs, Screen Actors Guild Award-winning TV Actor/Major Motion Picture Actor/Broadway Actor (USA)

Livingston & McKay, TV Producers, Emmy Award-winning (USA)

Storage Wars Cast Members, Rene Nezhoda/John Luke/Mike Braiotta/David Kay (USA)

Gordana Biernet, TV Personality/Author/Oprah Super Soul 100 teacher (USA)

Zhu Zhu, Actress, The Actors of China Award-winning Major Motion Picture (China, Bollywood)

Dave Vescio, Major Motion Picture Actor and TV Actor (USA)

Jaey Gajera, Bollywood Celebrity Blogger/Major Motion Picture Actor/Music Producer (India)

Iian Arditti, TV Director and Major Motion Picture Director (Mexico)

Joey Healy, Celebrity Brow Stylist and TV Personality (USA)

Burns Entertainment, Celebrity Brand Partnership and Music Licensing Agency (USA)

Kate D’Esmond, Associate Director of Publicity, HarperCollins (USA)

Simon Preen, Celebrity Fashion Designer (England)

Wang Ping, Penguin Random House Author and Former Macalester College Creative Writing Professor Emerita (USA)

Alanna Ubach, Screen Actors Guild Award-nominated TV Actress (USA)

Levi Johnston, TV Personality and Simon & Schuster Author (USA)

Bill Oberst Jr., TV Actor, Emmy Award-winning (USA)

Hulu (USA)

National Speakers Bureau (Canada)

Dr. Erika Holiday, Psychologist/Author/TV Personality (USA)

Emily Roberts, Author/TV Personality/Psychotherapist (USA)

Marala Scott, Writer/Oprah’s Ambassador of Hope/Congressional-affiliated Award Recipient (USA)

James Kyson, TV Actor (USA)

Marka Dokturu, Public Relations Representative (Turkey)

Svend Petersen, Former Beverly Hills Hotel Poolside Manager, Fundraising Account (USA)

Power Thesaurus (USA)

Kima Global Books, Book Publisher (South Africa)

Blake Jamieson, Pop Portrait Artist, Topps (USA)

Robin Armstrong, Sundance Film Festival Award-winning Director/ TV Producer/Voiceover Casting Director (USA)

Nino, Two-Time Jeopardy Champion (USA)

Keralino Sandrovich, Kishida Award-winning Major Motion Picture Actor/Musician/Artist/Major Motion Picture Screenwriter/Playwright/Major Motion Picture Director (Japan)

Jesse Brune, Celebrity Chef/Personal Trainer/Lifestyle Coach/TV Personality (USA)

Ifigenia Rivas, TV Producer (Venezuela)

Rocky Tayeh, TV Producer/TV Writer/TV Personality (USA)

VO Buzz Weekly, Voiceover Producer/Major Motion Picture Soundtrack Producer/Director Chuck Duran and Voice Actress/TV Hostess Stacey J. Aswad (USA)

Jim Lichenstein, Docuseries Producer (USA)

Sunday Omony, Fashion Model and TV Personality (Canada)

William-Morris Endeavor, Literary Division-affiliated Account (USA)

Laurence O’Bryan, HarperCollins Author (USA)

Soledad Haren, TV Producer (Philippines)

Susan Shumsky, Simon & Schuster and Random House Author (USA)

Kaya Wittenburg, Fashion Model and TV Personality (USA)

San Antonio Magazine (USA)

Jessica Cameron, TV Bridal Stylist (USA)

Edith Hermida, TV Presenter (Argentina)

Mariano Di Chiara, TV Producer (Argentina)

Timo Kerber, Fashion Magazine Photographer (England)

Alasdair Scott, Interactive Multimedia Director, BAFTA Award-winning (England)

Bjorn Akerstedt, Art Director, Electronic Arts DICE (Sweden)

BTV Rwanda Channel (StarTimes Company) (Rwanda)

Rob Mead, Fashion Model (England)

Yerson Rivas, TV Director of Post-Production, Venevision Channel (USA, Venezuela)

OWN TV Ambassadors (USA)

Trollbound Entertainment, TV/Major Motion Pictures/TV Commercial Production Company (USA)

Carlow University Creative Writing M.F.A. Program (USA)

Cara Brookins, St. Martin’s Press Author (USA)

Noble Smith, Macmillan Publishers Ltd. Author (USA)

Chef Ravikant Pathak, President, Varanasi Chefs Association (India)

Terry Whalin, Acquisitions Editor, Morgan James Publishing Company (USA)

Joshua Jadon, Major Publisher Book Cover Designer (USA)

Teju Cole, Gore Vidal Professor of the Practice of Creative Writing, Harvard University (USA)

Bruno Ierullo, Fashion Designer and Toronto Film Festival Best Film Winner (Canada)

Jackson Dean Chase, USA Today Best-selling Author (USA)

Chloe Neill, The New York Times Best-selling Author (USA)

Sarah Addison Allen, The New York Times Best-selling Author (USA)

Mark Rubenstein, Forensic Psychiatrist and McGraw-Hill Author/Simon & Schuster Author/Atheneum Author (USA)

Gary Haynes, Lawyer and Harlequin Author/HarperCollins Author (England)

Timothy Bellavia, Author, Smithsonian-affiliated Award Recipient (USA)

Vivian Kwarm, Morning Entertainment Anchor, NBC (KXAS-TV, Dallas-Fort Worth) (USA)

Abby Wynne, Psychotherapist and Hay House Author (Ireland)

Edward Price, Simon & Schuster-affiliated Author (USA)

Adam Minter, Bloomsbury Publishing Author (USA)

Jill Jepson, Penguin Random House Author and College of St. Catherine English Assistant Professor (USA)

Vinay Rai, Rai University Founder/President and Penguin Random House Author (India)

Marsha Friedman, News & Experts Public Relations Firm Founder and ForbesBooks Author (USA)

News & Experts Public Relations Firm, ForbesBooks/Advantage Media Group (USA)

Bryant McGill, The New York Times and USA Today Best-selling Author (USA)

Kevin Green, Simon & Schuster-affiliated Author/HarperCollins-affiliated Author/Haynes Publishing Group Author (USA)

Joseph Amiel, Lawyer and Penguin Random House Author (USA)

Scott Bateman, Penguin Books-affiliated Author (USA)

Dan Santoni, Emmy Award-winning Special Visual Effects Artist (USA)

Seth Abramson, Assistant English Professor, The University of New Hampshire (USA)

Jason Li, Former Chef, MICHELIN-starred Hakkasan and MICHELIN-starred Dorchester Hotel (England)

John Lawton, TV Producer/TV Director/TV Writer/Author (England)

Dr. Jeffrey Guterman, Clinical Therapist/Wiley Publishing Company Author and American Counseling Association Author (USA)

Laura Doyle, The New York Times Best-selling Author (USA)

Jennifer King, Tyndale House Publishers Author (USA)

Dr. Jacob Dean, Psychologist and International Association of Culinary Professionals Awards Judge (USA)

Laurent Baheux, Wildlife Photographer/Ambassador, Sony Europe Imaging Ambassador/Ambassador, United Nations Environmental Programme (France)

El Despertador Show, Telecaribe Channel, Barranquilla (Colombia)

VPL NYC, Celebrity Fashion Brand (USA)

Yoshimasa Hosbiba, Editor-in-Chief, www.forzastyle.com, Kodansha Ltd. (Japan)

www.younghollywood.com, TV Network (USA)

Sergio Berbel Leyva, Lawyer and Journalist, Radio Cadena SER (102.5 FM and 103.4 FM, Granada) (Spain)

Joan Jerkovich, Radio Host, KSAL Radio (1150 AM, Salinas, Kansas) (USA)

Caio Braz, Globo TV Host/Vogue Columnist/Former Host, Olympic Games Tennis (Brazil)

Fortuna Burke, Adjudicator, Guinness Book of World Records (England)

Dr. Sarah-Jane Murray, Baylor University Associate Professor of Great Texts and Creative Writing/Emmy Award-winning Screenwriter and Producer, Story Rhetoric Account (USA)

Scott Eddy, TV Host and Travel Expert (USA)

County Cable Montgomery County TV Station, Maryland (USA)

Glenn Abbey, TV Studio Unit Manager (USA)

Dr. Carrolle Jean-Murat, Gynecologist and Hay House Author (USA)

The School of Images, Dr. Catherine Shainberg-related Account (Psychologist and Simon & Schuster-affiliated Author) (USA, Russia, Slovenia, Italy, Japan, Australia, Benelux, UK, Taiwan, and China)

Nelson Nio, Shield Women’s Self-Defense System Founder and Consulate General of Mexico-affiliated Award Recipient (USA)

Doug Coulson, West Publishing Company/Thomas Reuters Legal Author and Carnegie Mellon University Assistant Professor of English (USA)

The Blackbird, MICHELIN-starred Pub (England)

Alan Strutt, Fashion Magazine Photographer and Celebrity Photographer (England)

Timo Keber, Fashion Magazine Photographer (England)

Life Framer, International Photography Competition (England)

AntBoogie, Founder, The AmoutBoyz and Urban Dance League (USA)

Sophie Balinska-Jundzillova, Fashion Model and Reality TV Star (England)

Runway Magazine-affiliated Account (France)

Laura Doyle, Relationship Expert and The New York Times Best-selling Author (USA)

Saif al-Saadi, Poet, The Royal Family’s Poetry TV Program Jurist and Former Magazine Editor (United Arab Emirates)

John Reed, Media Studies Lecturer, University of Western Ontario (Canada)

Aaron Loggins, ASL Interpreter, Super Bowl LIII (USA)

Thomas Humphreys, Mayer Brown Law Firm Partner and New York University Adjunct Legal Professor (USA)

Claude Bouchard, USA Today Best-selling Author (Canada)

Dennis Rainey, HarperCollins-affiliated Author (USA)

Human Rights Watch (Germany)

Martyn Daniels, Book Publishing Expert, VISTA “Publishing in the 21st Century” Research Series Creator/PubEasy Creator/Creator, Batch Services/Former Non-Executive Director, Bibliophile Ltd./Former Non-Executive Director, Haven Books Group (England)

Helen Hart, Oxford Press University Author/Virgin Books Author/Scholastic Author/HarperCollins Author (England)

Kevin Shinick, TV Producer/TV Actor/TV Director/Emmy Award-winning TV Writer/Director, Radio City Music Hall Show/Broadway Actor/Disney-Lucasfilm Press Author (USA)

Tony Rubino, Internationally Syndicated Comic Strip Creator and Simon & Schuster-affiliated Author (USA)

Doug Mummert, Rocky Mountain Emmy Awards (NATAS) Chapter President/Contributor, Fox LiveNOW/Former Chief, Phoenix Fire Department (USA)

Joanne Wadsworth, The New York Times Best-selling and USA Today Best-selling Author (New Zealand)

Edith Hermida, Radio Disney (94.3 FM, Buenos Aires) Hostess/TV Presenter/TV Hostess (Argentina)

Miles Siggins, Celebrity Men’s Stylist (USA)

Mauricio Henao, Telenovela Actor and Fashion Model (Mexico)

Falko Rademacher, TV Writer and Computer Game Writer (Germany)

Cooper Peltz, TV Segment Producer (USA)

Damien Hirst, Artist, Highest-Selling Art Auction World Record Holder and Turner Prize-nominated (England)

BBC Inspiration Awards (England)

Lewis Schaffer, Radio Host, Resonance Radio (104.4 FM, London) (England)

Charlie Arturaola, Culinary Expert and TV Host (USA)

Ali Gundogdu, Major Motion Picture Producer/TV Producer/Major Motion Picture Actor (Turkey)

Russian Railways (Government) (Russia)

Muriel Santa Ana, TV Actress, Martin Fierro Award-winner (Argentina)

Noel Jean, Fashion Magazine Stylist/Major Motion Picture Costume Designer/Celebrity Stylist (USA)

Jacqueline Tanzella, Former Publicly Traded Company Getaround’s Director of Marketing Communications and Former MICHELIN-starred La Mas de Gordes Pastry Chef (France)

Tony Pro, Celebrity Portrait Painter (USA)

Anna Redmon, Celebrity Stylist (USA)

A-Speakers, Inc., International Speakers Bureau (USA and Denmark)

Kevin Rafferty, Disney Amusement Parks Designer and Disney Editions Author (USA)

Christian Gries, State Museum Wurttemberg Executive and Cultural Management Lecturer (HTWG Liepzig – University of Technology, Economics and Culture/Munich University of Music and Theater/Ludwig Maximilians University) (Germany)

Joel Courtney, Major Motion Picture Actor and TV Actor (USA)

Museum de Toulouse Natural History Museum (France)

Sarah Scoop, TV Host (USA)

Trammell Isaac, IllFonic Vice President of Art and Former Sony Online Entertainment Senior Art Director (USA)

Johnny Ruffo, The X Factor Australia Finalist/Dancing with the Stars Australia Winner/TV Actor (Australia)

Alasdair Scott-Goddard, Former Euro Creative Director, RSRG London (Havas Media Company/Vivendi) (England)

Michael Modzelewski, HarperCollins-affiliated Author (USA)

Iian Arditti, Signos Radio (92.5 FM, Buenos Aires) Radio Producer/Radio Host/TV Host (Mexico)

Gabriela Borges, Telenovela Actress (USA)

Thorsten Hohmann, Professional Pool Player, Billiard Congress of America Hall of Fame Inductee and Former Kremlin World Cup Champion (USA)

Mike Ruiz, Fashion Magazine Photographer and Celebrity Photographer/Music Video Director/Creative Director, L’Officiel Fashion Book Monte Carlo and L’Officiel Fashion Book Australia (USA)

C.J. Arabia, TV Actress and TV Show Talent Coordinator (USA)

www.londonist.com (England)

Elin Mai Davies, Celebrity Personal Stylist and The Tinopolis Group TV Fashion Correspondent (England)

Ilknur Acet, Former TV Co-Director (Turkey)

Daria Zorina, Former TV Senior Producer (Russia)

Kim Sherrell, TV Producer (USA)

Kyle Gray, Hay House Author (England)

Ian Kingsley, Radio Presenter, Hope Radio (90.1 FM, Bournemouth) (England)

Rhiannon Roberts, V! Studios (NASA) Communications Producer and Former HSN On-air Talent (USA)

The Walters Art Museum (USA)

Klaas Wynne, Chemical Physics Chair, University of Glasgow School of Chemistry (Scotland)

Matt Wyatt, Former Audio Post-production Producer, Wave Studios (England)

Earl Skakel, TV Voiceover Actor (USA)

Jibran Dar, Srinagar Joint Secretary, Jammu and Kashmir People’s Conference Youth/Reality TV Star/TV Host (India)

Giles Paley-Phillips, D. C. Thomson & Co.-affiliated Author (England)

Forbes Influencers

Steve Farnsworth, LinkedIn’s “Top 25 Social Media Influencers to Follow (USA)

Glen Gilmore, Former Hamilton Township (NJ) Mayor/Adjunct Professor, Rutgers University School of Business (USA)

Jeff Bullas, Entrepreneur‘s “50 Online Marketing Influencers to Watch” and Inc.‘s “20 Digital Marketing Experts to Follow” (Australia)

Mari Smith, IBM’s “One of 7 Women Who Are Shaping Social Media”/Wiley Publishing Group-affiliated Author and Times of India-affiliated Business Author (USA)

Lori Ruff (USA)

Marsha Collier, Former PBS TV Hostess and “Ebay’s All-Time Best-selling Author” (USA)

Sandi Krakowski (USA)

John Sparks, University of North Texas Adjunct Journalism Professor and Journalist (USA)

Kim Garst (USA)

Ted Coine, HarperCollins-affiliated Author and Inc.’s “Top 100 Speakers” (USA)

Adel de Meyer (USA)

sample Twitter notifications (such as new influencer follower notifications) and related

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VeDUgPNcA8u4B3qnf9ehOZtpyo_SX1r8/view?usp=sharing

ransom request from hacker